2018 Registrants

Please email kapriverwalleye@gmail.com to make any changes

  1. Gilles Aubertin – Kapuskasing and TBA
  2. Dave Lepage – Kapuskasing and Guy Dubosq – Kapuskasing
  3. Gaetan Dorval – Moonbeam and Steve Dorval – Kapuskasing
  4. Rheal Charron – Val-Rita and Marie-Louise Maillé – Val-Rita
  5. Jayson Jodoin – Kapuskasing and Daniel Gauthier – Kapuskasing
  6. Ryan Wilker – Kapuskasing and David Lamontagne – Kapuskasing
  7. Michel Plamondon – Kapuskasing and Remi Brunet – Kapuskasing
  8. Denis Martin – Hearst and Perry Caverson – Sudbury
  9. Denis Plourde – Moonbeam and Amélie Plourde – Moonbeam
  10. Mike Seguin – Kapuskasing and Line Seguin – Kapuskasing
  11. Tony Migneault – Kapuskasing and Jason Migneault – Kapuskasing
  12. Raney Marchand – Kapuskasing and Robbie Marchand – Brampton
  13. Pascal Poisson  – Kapuskasing and Guy Marin – Kapuskasing
  14. Paul Godin – Moonbeam and TBA
  15. Jacques Bernard – Kapuskasing and Annie Bernard – Kapuskasing
  16. Michel Dubosq – Kapuskasing and Wendy Drainville – Kapuskasing
  17. Roger Tremblay – Kapuskasing and Frank Ratté – Kapuskasing
  18. Jamie Robinson – Wawa and Terry Bernath – Wawa
  19. Jeff Vipond – Timmins and Sebastien Lizotte – Timmins
  20. Jeremy Kancir – Kapuskasing and Cory Carriere – Iroquois Falls
  21. Nolan Labine – Timmins and John Labine – Timmins
  22. René Labelle – Kapuskasing and Richard Labelle – Kapuskasing
  23. Russ Smith – Kapuskasing and Riley Smith – Kapuskasing
  24. Bruce Newton – Kapuskasing and Louise Turgeon – Kapuskasing
  25. Luc Ouimette – Kapuskasing and Daniel Keating – Kapuskasing
  26. Martin Vienneau – Val Rita and Braden Belanger – Kapuskasing
  27. Yvon Carrière – Kapuskasing and Mona Carrière – Kapuskasing
  28. Martin Blais – Orillia and Robert Keating – Kapuskasing
  29. Simon Jacques – Larder Lake and TBA
  30. Donald Carrière – Kapuskasing and Claudette Carrière – Kapuskasing
  31. Derick Brooks – Moonbeam and Guy Laberge – Kapuskasing
  32. Pierre Dubé – Kapuskasing and Jon Beadow – Kapuskasing
  33. Martin Lefebvre – Kapuskasing and Miguel Lefebvre – Kapuskasing
  34. Jacques Levesque – Kapuskasing and Jamie Dallaire – Kapuskasing
  35. Pat Kennedy – Kapuskasing and John Kennedy – Kapuskasing
  36. Randy Cass – Kapuskasing and Carole Cass – Kapuskasing
  37. Miguel Tailleur – Kapuskasing and Denis Gendreau – Kapuskasing
  38. Dany Vienneau – Geraldton and Roger Vienneau – Hearst
  39. Daniel Gagnon – Kapuskasing and Steve Albert – Hearst
  40. Gilles Gaulin – Kapuskasing and Marie-Josée Gaulin – Kapuskasing
  41. Gilbert Mondoux – Kapuskasing and Daniel Tailleur – Moonbeam
  42. Steve Gravel – Blind River and Kevin Robineau – Kapuskasing
  43. Donald Chabot – Longlac and Brigitte Chabot – Longlac
  44. Patrick Martel – Kapuskasing and Mathieu Isabelle – Kapuskasing
  45. Jesse Vermette – Kapuskasing and France Vermette – Kapuskasing
  46. Michel Pelletier – Smooth Rock Falls and Daniel Pelletier – Smooth Rock Falls
  47. Billy Beaudet – Kapuskasing and Yvan Perron – Kapuskasing
  48. Pascal Savoie – Kapuskasing and Jessica Leclair – Kapuskasing
  49. Adam Keating – Kapuskasing and Eric Brotherton – Kapuskasing
  50. Luc Portelance – Kapuskasing and Kyle Chmilewski – Kapuskasing

 

Last updated Dec 12, 2017